Menu fechado

08 a 13/07/2013

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

TREINAMENTO

MUNICÍPIO

PERÍODO

POVOADO

INSTRUTOR

MOBILIZADOR

CONTATO

ROTEIRO I

Avicultura Básica Axixa

11 a 13

Azeite Doce

Fernanda Sindicato Rural/ Sousa

87235548

Olericultura Básica Presidente Jucelino

11 a 13

São João dos Costas

Raimundo João Sindicato Rural Sousa

87235548

Doces e Salgados Barreirinhas

11 a 13

Sede

Fabiana Sindicato Rural/ Sousa

87235548

Avicultura Básica Primeira Cruz

07 a 09

Aparecida

Alessandra Sindicato Rural /Rogério

91897361

Artesanato de Tecidos São Luis

09 a 13

Josália Conceição

Doces e Salgados São Jose de Ribamar

11 a 13

Itaparí

Conceição Prefeitura Maciany

87663167

Associativismo São José de Ribamar

09 a 11

Mata

Socorro AGERP

Primeiros Socorros Cantanhede

11 a 13

Olho dágua da Crispina

Gorete Ana Paula

84090208

Avicultura Básica Pirapemas

11 a 13

Inês

Vatutin Ana Paula

Transformação da Mandioca São Mateus

09 a 13

Vai quem Quer

Smith Romildo

99/91935798

Pronate-Piscicultor Rosário

08 a 12

São Simão

Wesclei Prefeitura Municipal

ROTEIRO II

Olericultura Básica Barra do Corda

08 a 10

Jussara

Pedro SINDICATO Rural/ Chicão

99/81327761

Olericultura Básica Barra do Corda

11 a 13

São Francisco

Pedro Sindicato Rural/ Chicão           99/81327761
Pintura em Tecido Barra do Corda

09 a 13

Sede

Polyana Sindicato Rural/ Chicão  
Olericultura Básica Grajaú

11 a 13

Tanque

Jorge Antonilda 99/91219203
Doces e Salgados Presidente Dutra

11 a 13

CALUMBÍ

Lucikléia Sindicato/ Osvaldo

88643223

Programa Negócio Certo Rural Lago da Pedra

09

Sede

Maria José STTR

ROTEIRO III

Piscicultura Balsas       08 a 10

Sede

Lauro Sindicato Rural/ Dayse

99/35410890

Piscicultura Balsas

11 a 13

Sede

Lauro Sindicato Rural/ Dayse

Artesanato – Pintura em Tecido Balsas

09 a 13

Sede

Luzia Sindicato Rural/ Dayse

ROTEIRO IV

Competência Básica Pinheiro       09 a 13

Sede

Valdenôr Prefeitura Municipal

PRONATEC-Empreender Rural Centro Novo

09 a 13

Sede

Claudionor Prof. Venâncio

81534731

Programa Negócio Certo Rural Nova Olinda

12

Sede

Sivanilde STTR

Programa Negócio Certo Rural Governador Nunes Freire

11

SEDE

Sivanilde STTR

Programa Negócio Certo Rural São Vicente de Férrer

13

Sede

Nair STTR

Doces e Salgados Igarapé do Meio

11 a 13

Sede

Silvete Márcio

Bovinocultura de Corte Tufilândia

11 a 13

Santa Tereza

Ramos Márcio

Programa Negócio Certo Rural Penalva

08

Sede

Ana Paula STTR

Programa Negócio Certo Rural Penalva

09

Jacaré

Ana Paula STTR

Associativismo Bacurituba

12 a 14

Entrilha

Hierlem STTR

Piscicultura Viana

11 A 13

Sede

Ocilene Jarbas

99444361

Avicultura Básica Bacuri

08 a 10

Sede

Pádua Jonhy

84589662

Piscicultura Serrano

09 a 11

Sede

Benigno Jonhy

Piscicultura Bacuri

12 a 13

Sede

Benigno Jonhy

Doces e Salgados Bela Vista

12 a 13

Sede

Sônia Sindicato/ Santiago

99727626

Com Licençã Vou á Luta Monção

13

Sede

Maria José Sindicato/ Jonssom

91751748

ROTEIRO V

Olericultura Básica

São Benedito do Rio Preto

11 a 13

Sede

João Henrique

Sindicato Rural/ Eleozar

99121062

Olericultura Básica

São Benedito do Rio Preto

     14 a 16

Lagoa da Lúcia

João Henrique

Sindicato Rural/ Eleozar

PRONATEC – Piscicultura

Belágua

08 a 12

Buritizinho

Jorge

Prefeitura Municipal

PRONATEC – Piscicultura

Belágua

08 a 12

Mosquito

Railton

Prefeitura Minicipal

PRONATEC – Fruticultura Básica

Belágua

09 a 13

Sagrado Coração

Santana

Prefeitura Minicipal

PRONATEC – Empreender Rural

Itapecuru Mirim

09 a 13

Escola Familiar Rural

Graça

Edir

91131081

PRONATEC- Empreender Rural

Itapecuru Mirim

09 a 13

Casa Familiar Rural

Bernardete

Edir

Doces e Compotas

Chapadinha

11 a 13

Agua Fria

Glória

Sindicato/ José Luzia

91551600

Programa Negócio Certo Rural

Urbano Santos

11

Sede

Marcelo

STTR

Programa Negócio Certo Rural

Belágua

12

Sede

Marcelo

STTR

Programa Negócio Certo Rural

Urbano Santos

13

Sede

Marcelo

STTR

Prog. Negócio Certo Rural

Presidente Vargas

14

Sede

Marcelo

STTR

Programa Negócio Certo Rural

Itapecuru Mirim

11 a 13

Sede

Rita Sandreya

STTR