TREINAMENTO |
MUNICÍPIO |
PERÍODO |
POVOADO |
INSTRUTOR |
MOBILIZADOR |
CONTATO |
ROTEIRO I |
||||||
Aplicação de Agrotóxicos | Barra do Corda |
22 a 24 |
Canto Bom |
José Luis | Sindicato Rural/ Chicão |
/9981327761 |
Derivados do Leite | Barra do Corda |
21 a 24 |
Capim |
Conceição | Sindicato Rural/ Chicão |
|
Primeiros Socorros | Barra do Corda |
22 a 24 |
Sede |
Gorete | Sindicato Rural/ Chicão |
|
Cultivo de Plantas Medicinais | Barra do Corda |
22 a 24 |
Esperantina |
Ademar | Sindicato Rural/ Chicão |
|
Suinocultura | Grajaú |
22 a 24 |
Remanso |
Claúdia | Prefeitura Municipal |
|
Piscicultura | Grajaú | 22 a 24 |
Boa Vista |
Railton | Prefeitura Minicipal |
|
Adm. De Associação | Carolina |
22 a 24 |
Sede |
Hierlem | Secretaria de Agricultura/ Valter |
|
Irrigação | Grajaú |
21 a 24 |
Sede |
Ricardo | Prefeitura Municipal |
|
ROTEIRO II |
||||||
Produção de Alimentos-Macaxeira | São Vicente de Férrer |
22 a 24 |
Poleiro |
Sônia | Sindicato Rural /Raimundo Arouche |
|
Doces e Salgados | São Bento |
22 a 24 |
São Roque |
Maria da Luz | Viva Cidadão /Elvys | 99674521 |
Artesanto Fibra de Buriti | São Bento |
20 a 24 |
São Roque |
Antonia | ||
Pronatec – Olericultura Básica | Viana |
19 a 23 |
São Pedro |
Jorge | ||
Pronatec – cultivo da Mandioca | Viana |
19 a 23 |
Santeiro |
Ericeira |
|
|
Olericultura Básica | Bela Vista |
23 a 25 |
Sede |
Fabrício | Sind. Rural/ Santiago |
|
Olericultura Básica | Vitorino Freire |
22 a 24 |
SEDE |
Rozalino | Sindicato Rural/ Paulo Veríssimo |
|
Pronatec – Competência Básica | Santa Inês |
19 a 21 |
Barro Vermelho |
Valdenôr | Sec. Educação |
|
Pronatec – Competência Básica | Santa Inês |
21 a 23 |
Três Satubal |
Valdenôr |
|
|
Pronatec – Competência Básica | Santa Inês |
23 a 25 |
São João dos Crentes |
Vladenõr |
|
|
ROTEIRO III |
||||||
Irrigação | Codó | 21 a 24 |
Sítio 8 de Dezembro |
Evangelista | Sindicato Rural |
|
Pronatec – Olericultura | Timon | 19 a 23 |
Açude |
Flávio Henrique |
|
|
Pronatec – Olericultura | Timon |
19 a 23 |
Bonitinho |
Maria |
|
|
Pronatec – Competência Básica | Peritoró |
20 a 22 |
Independência |
Jamilda | Sec. De Educação |
|
Pronatec – Competência Básica | Peritoró |
22 a 24 |
Livramento |
Jamilda | Sec. Educação |
|
ROTEIRO IV |
||||||
Educação Ambiental | Colinas |
19 a 21 |
Almeida |
Sebastião | Sindicato/ Eleozilda |
|
Educação Ambienal | Colinas |
22 a 24 |
Inharé |
Sebastião | Sindicato/ Eleozilda |
|
Pronatec -Competência Básica | Mirador |
19 a 21 |
Sede |
Graça | Sec. Ação Social |
|
Pronatec – Competência Básica | Mirador |
21 a 23 |
Sede |
Graça |
|
|
Pronatec –Competência Básica | Mirador |
23 a 25 |
Sede |
Graça |
|
|
Educação Ambiental | São João dos Patos |
22 a 24 |
Sede |
Carla |
|
|
Saúde da Mulher | Barão de Grajaú |
17 a 19 |
Sede |
Kamilla |
|
|
Irrigação | Buriti Bravo |
21 a 24 |
Castanha |
Manoel |
|
|
Olericultura Básica | Miranda |
22 a 24 |
Vila Nova |
João Henrique | Ana Paula |
84090208 |
Produção de Alimentos-Doces e Salgados | Matões do Norte |
22 a 24 |
Sede |
Marly | Ana Paula |
|
|
ROTEIRO V |
|
||||
Suinocultura | Rosário | 22 a 24 |
Bom Jesus |
Fernanda | Sindicato Rural/ Sousa |
|
Reflorestamento | Axixa |
22 a 24 |
Zé Brandão |
Pewdro | Sindicato Rural/ Sousa |
91570339 |
Alimentação Alternativa | Presidente Jucelino |
22 a 24 |
Sede |
Ana Joaquina | Sindicato Rural/ Sousa |
|
Associativismo | São José de Ribamar |
20 a 22 |
Vila Alcione Ferro |
Socorro | AGERP |
|
Artesanato de Tecido | São Luis |
21 A 25 |
Itapiracó | Josália | Conceição |
|
ROTEIRO VI |
||||||
Avicultura Básica |
Araioses |
22 a 24 |
João Peres |
Vatutin |
Sindicato Rural/ Polliana |
|
Avicultura Básica |
Presidente Vargas |
22 a 24 |
Casulo |
José Augusto |
Pedro Nicácio |
88518093 |
Olericultura Básica |
Presidente Vargas |
22 a 24 |
Estiva dos Cotó |
Augusto |
Pedro Nicácio |
|
Alimentação Alternativa |
Chapadinha |
22 a 24 |
Sede |
Glória |
Sindicato Rural/ José Luzia |
91551600 |
ROTEIRO VII |
||||||
Pronatec-Derivados do Leite |
Açailândia |
19 a 23 |
Nova Conquista |
Silvete |
Sec. Assistência Social |
|
Pronatec -Bovinocultura de Leite |
Açailândia |
19 a 23 |
Sede/Plano da Serra |
João Carlos |
Sec. De Educação |
|
Pronatec-Inseminação Artificial |
Açailândia |
19 a 23 |
Sede |
Pedro |
Sec. De Educação |
|
Pronatec-Inseminação Artificial |
Açailândia |
19 a 23 |
Nova Conquista |
Mysa |
Sec. De Assistência Social |
|
Pronatec-Derivados do Leite |
São Francisco do Brejão |
19 a 23 |
Sede |
Sílvia |
Sec. De Assistência Socila |
|
´Pronatec – Inseminação Artificial |
São Francisco do Brejão |
19 a 23 |
Vila Leal |
Madson |
|
|
- (98) 3232-4452
- secretaria@senar-ma.org.br
- Segunda a sexta: 8:00 - 18:00. Sábado: 8:00 - 12h