Menu fechado

06 A 11/04/2015

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

TREINAMENTO

MUNICÍPIO PERÍODO POVOADO INSTRUTOR MOBILIZADOR

CONTATO

ROTEIRO I

Trator Agrícola Barra do Corda 09 a 11 Lagoa da Manduca Alexandre Sindicato Rural/  Chicão 99/981327761
Bovinocultura de Leite Barra do Corda 09 a 11 Clemente Ramos Sindicato Rural/ Chicão 99/981327761
Olericultura Básica Dom Pedro 09 a 11 Centro dos Pretinhos Manoel Sec. De Agric./ Vieirinha 99/991556121

ROTEIRO II

Artesanato Fibra da Banana Miranda 07 a 11         Sede Antonia Mesquita Ana Paula
Olericultura Básica Miranda 09 a 11 Cariongo 3 Thatiana Ana Paula
Pintura em Tecido Miranda 07 a 11 Sede Gilmara Ana Paula
Piscicultura Miranda 09 a 11 Vila Nova Bulcão Ana Paula
Primeiros Socorros Pirapemas 09 a 11          Inês Scarlaty Ana Paula
Alimentação Alternativa Santa Luzia do Paruá 09 a 11 Sede Amélia CRASS/ Silvânia 987354155
Cooperativismo Buriticupú 07 a 11            Sede Claudionor Teresa 981522010
Piscicultura Santa Inês 06 a 08 Sede Ocilene AGERP/ Sindicato Rural
Piscicultura Santa Inês 09 a 11 Sede Ocilene AGERP/ Sindicato Rural

ROTEIRO III

Pintura em tecido Serrano  07 a 11 Olho dágua Luzia Jonhy            984589662
Doces e Salgados Serrano  09 a 11 Deus Bem Sabe Marly Jonhy
Saúde da Mulher Serrano 09 a 11 Santo Antonio Antonia Mesquita Jonhy 984589662
Artesanato Fibra da Banana Olinda Nova 07 a 11 São Francisco Antonia Rodrigues Gonçalino 988628744
Educação Ambiental São Vicente Ferrer 09 a 11 Ponta de Paulo George Sindicato Rural /Raimundo Arouche 987152776

ROTEIRO IV

Corte e Costura Presidente Jucelino  07 a 11 Sangrador Maria de Jesus Sindicato Rural/ Sousa 987235548
Apicultura Santa Rita 09 a 11 Veneza Lígia Sindicato Rural/ Sousa
Olericultura Básica Icatú 09 a 11 Boa Vista dos Ribeiros Elvys Sindicato Rural /Sousa
Avicultura Básica Morros 09 a 11 Sede Vatutin Sindicato Rural /Sousa 987235548
Doces e Salgados Barreirinhas 09 a 11 Palmeira dos Eduardos Aparecida Sindicato Rural/ Rogério
Olericultura Básica Barreirinhas 08 a 10 Jururbeba Ivanilde Sindicato Rural/ Rogério
Caprinocultura Santa Quitéria 09 a 11 Sede Cristina Sec. De Agric. Carlos Alberto 987147631
Fruticultura Básica Belágua 09 a 11 Mocambo Santana Sind. Rural/ Eleozar 999121062
Fruticultura Básica Santa Quitéria 09 a 11 Lagoa das Caraibas Flávio Carlos Alberto
Avicultura Básica Icatú 09 a 11 Santa Izabel Conceição Sindicato Rural/Sousa